HOTENDA is distributor for Electronic Components sales@hotenda.com
|
Product Category
Photo Part Number Description / Datasheet

AFBR-59E4APZ-LH

Broadcom

TX RX Optical Fiber 125MBd 10-Pin DIP

download the datasheet of AFBR-59E4APZ-LH

AFBR-821FH1Z

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

RX Optical Fiber 10.3125Gbps

download the datasheet of AFBR-821FH1Z

AFBR-811FH1Z

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX Optical Fiber 10.3125Gbps

download the datasheet of AFBR-811FH1Z

AFBR-5715APZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX RX Optical Fiber 1250MBd 20-Pin

download the datasheet of AFBR-5715APZ

HFBR-2521ETZ

Broadcom

RX Optical Fiber 5MBd 6-Pin

download the datasheet of HFBR-2521ETZ

FTGN2117P2TAN

Finisar

TX RX Optical Fiber 1244.16Mbps 2488.32Mbps 20-Pin SFP

download the datasheet of FTGN2117P2TAN

RFOS6013

QORVO

RX Optical Fiber 8-Pin SOT-115J Box

download the datasheet of RFOS6013

HFBR-5912EZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX RX Optical Fiber 10-Pin DIP With Connector

download the datasheet of HFBR-5912EZ

AFCT-5971ALZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX RX Optical Fiber 125MBd 10-Pin DIP With Connector

download the datasheet of AFCT-5971ALZ

QFBR-EUS500Z-H

Broadcom

Fiber-Optic Components

-

AFCT-5943ALZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX RX Optical Fiber 2700Mbps 10-Pin DIP With Connector

download the datasheet of AFCT-5943ALZ

AFBR-79EIDZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX RX Optical Fiber 10312.5MBd

download the datasheet of AFBR-79EIDZ

AFBR-83EDZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX RX Optical Fiber 10.5Gbps 10-CH

download the datasheet of AFBR-83EDZ

AFBR-79EADZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX RX Optical Fiber QSFP+

-

AFBR-5710ALZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX RX Optical Fiber 1250MBd 20-Pin

download the datasheet of AFBR-5710ALZ

AFCT-5710PZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX RX Optical Fiber 1250MBd 20-Pin

download the datasheet of AFCT-5710PZ

ABCU-5740RZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX RX Optical Fiber 1250Mbps 20-Pin

download the datasheet of ABCU-5740RZ

AFBR-5710PZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX RX Optical Fiber 1250MBd 20-Pin

download the datasheet of AFBR-5710PZ

AFBR-79EQDZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX RX Optical Fiber 10312.5Mbps 38-Pin

download the datasheet of AFBR-79EQDZ

AFBR-709ASMZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX RX Optical Fiber 10313MBd 20-Pin

download the datasheet of AFBR-709ASMZ

AFBR-57D9AMZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX RX Optical Fiber 8500Mbps 20-Pin

download the datasheet of AFBR-57D9AMZ

AFBR-5715PZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX RX Optical Fiber 1250MBd 20-Pin

download the datasheet of AFBR-5715PZ

AFCT-5765ATPZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX RX Optical Fiber 155Mbps 20-Pin

download the datasheet of AFCT-5765ATPZ

AFCT-5715ALZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX RX Optical Fiber 1250MBd 20-Pin

download the datasheet of AFCT-5715ALZ

HFBR-59L1ALZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX RX Optical Fiber 1250Mbps 10-Pin DIP With Connector

download the datasheet of HFBR-59L1ALZ

AFBR-57R5AEZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX RX Optical Fiber 4250Mbps 20-Pin

download the datasheet of AFBR-57R5AEZ

AFCT-5944ALZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX RX Optical Fiber 2700Mbps 20-Pin DIP With Connector

download the datasheet of AFCT-5944ALZ

AFCT-5805BZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX RX Optical Fiber 155Mbps 9-Pin

download the datasheet of AFCT-5805BZ

AFBR-59R5LZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX RX Optical Fiber 4250Mbps 10-Pin

download the datasheet of AFBR-59R5LZ

AFBR-57R5APZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX RX Optical Fiber 4250Mbps 20-Pin

download the datasheet of AFBR-57R5APZ

HFBR-53A5VEMZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX RX Optical Fiber 9-Pin

download the datasheet of HFBR-53A5VEMZ

ABCU-5731ARZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX RX Optical Fiber Snap Fit To Panel 20-Pin

download the datasheet of ABCU-5731ARZ

FTLX1413M3BTL

Finisar

1310NM DFB, PIN, OC-192 SR-1, 10GBASE-LR LW, 1200-SM-LL-L, 8

-

AFBR-78D13SZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

RX Optical Fiber 10Gbps 256-Pin LGA T R

download the datasheet of AFBR-78D13SZ

AFBR-57M5APZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX RX Optical Fiber 2125Mbps 20-Pin SFP

download the datasheet of AFBR-57M5APZ

AFBR-77D13SZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX Optical Fiber 10Gbps 256-Pin LGA T R

download the datasheet of AFBR-77D13SZ

AFBR-59E4APZ

Broadcom

Optical Fiber TX RX 125MBd 10-Pin

download the datasheet of AFBR-59E4APZ

AFCT-5715PZ

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX RX Optical Fiber 1250MBd 20-Pin

download the datasheet of AFCT-5715PZ

1610L057

Broadcom

2.5G DWDM TOSA, 120KM, -5 TO + 75 C, LC RECEPTACLE

-

1610F057

Broadcom

2.5G DWDM TOSA, 120KM

-

FTLF8519F2GNL

Finisar

TX RX Optical Fiber 2125Mbps

download the datasheet of FTLF8519F2GNL

AFBR-1529Z

Broadcom

TX Optical Fiber 10MBd 6-Pin

download the datasheet of AFBR-1529Z

FTLX8574D3BCV

Finisar

TX RX Optical Fiber 10.3Gbps 850nm

download the datasheet of FTLX8574D3BCV

FTLX6824MCC

Finisar

TX RX Optical Fiber 11.35Gbps 30-Pin XFP

download the datasheet of FTLX6824MCC

FTLF1436P3BCL

Finisar

TX RX Optical Fiber 25.78Gbps SFP+

-

FTLD10CE3C

Finisar

TX RX Optical Fiber 120Gbps

download the datasheet of FTLD10CE3C

FTLX8574D3BNL

Finisar

TX RX Optical Fiber 10Gbps 20-Pin SFP

download the datasheet of FTLX8574D3BNL

FTGN2117P2TUN

Finisar

TX RX Optical Fiber 2.5Gbps SFP

download the datasheet of FTGN2117P2TUN

TRX08GVP2540

Amphenol-FCI

TRANSCEIVER ASSEMBLY

download the datasheet of TRX08GVP2540

FTLX1371D3BCL

Finisar

ROHS-6 COMPLIANT10GB S 220M MULTI MODE DATACOM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER

download the datasheet of FTLX1371D3BCL
This page have 5 manufacturers / brands. HOTENDA is the stocking distributor of This page contains : Broadcom Foxconn Interconnect Technology Finisar QORVO Amphenol-FCI