HOTENDA is distributor for Electronic Components sales@hotenda.com
|
Product Category
Photo Part Number Description / Datasheet

AFBR-709SMZ-NA3

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

TX Fiber 10.313GBd 20-Pin SFP

download the datasheet of AFBR-709SMZ-NA3

SN55HVD251DRJR

Texas Instruments

CAN 1Mbps Standby 5V 8-Pin SOIC T R

download the datasheet of SN55HVD251DRJR

JL82576EBSLJBH

Intel

Gigabit Ethernet Controller, Media Access Control (MAC) and Physical Layer (PHY) ports, FCBGA

download the datasheet of JL82576EBSLJBH

L9616-TR

STMicroelectronics

CAN 1MBd Shutdown 5V Automotive 8-Pin SO N T R

download the datasheet of L9616-TR

TJA1059TKJ

NXP

CAN 1Mbps Standby 5.25V 14-Pin HVSON EP T R

download the datasheet of TJA1059TKJ

NCV7349D13R2G

ON Semiconductor

High Speed Low Power CAN Transceiver

download the datasheet of NCV7349D13R2G

MMS1C00-C500

Mellanox Technologies

TRANSCEIVER, 100GBE, QSFP28, MPO, 1550NM

-

MCX416A-CCAT

Mellanox Technologies

CONNECTX-4 EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD, 10

download the datasheet of MCX416A-CCAT

LAN9513I-JZX

Microchip

Ethernet CTLR Single Chip 10Mbps 100Mbps 3.3V 64-Pin QFN

download the datasheet of LAN9513I-JZX

KSZ9031RNXCC

Microchip

Ethernet TXRX Single Chip Single 1.8V 2.5V 3.3V 10Mbps 100Mbps 1000Mbps

download the datasheet of KSZ9031RNXCC

KSZ9031MNXCA-TR

Microchip

Ethernet TXRX Single Chip 1.2V 3.3V 10Mbps 100Mbps 1000Mbps

download the datasheet of KSZ9031MNXCA-TR

QFBR-TR10Z

Broadcom

V-LINK EXT DISTNCE RX VERT ROHS

-

NDAAFJ-0004

Amphenol

Cable, Ethernet (100GbE), Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP28 TO QSFP28), 26AWG EXD

-

NDAAEA-Q104

Amphenol

Cable, Ethernet (40GbE), Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP TO QSFP), 30AWG, 0.50m

-

KSZ8995MA

Microchip

Ethernet Switch 5-Port 100Mbps 128-Pin PQFP

download the datasheet of KSZ8995MA

AFBR-709SMZ-1H

Foxconn Interconnect Technology

10GE SFP+ SR, GEN4-1H

download the datasheet of AFBR-709SMZ-1H

NCV7351D10R2G

ON Semiconductor

CAN 1Mbps Normal Silent 5.5V 8-Pin SOIC T R

download the datasheet of NCV7351D10R2G

NDAAFF-0003

Amphenol

Cable, Ethernet (100GbE), Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP28 TO QSFP28), 30AWG

-

E-STE100PTR

STMicroelectronics

Ethernet TXRX Single Chip 1-Port 3.15V to 3.15V 100Mbps

download the datasheet of E-STE100PTR

MCP2515T-I ML

Microchip

CAN 1Mbps Sleep Standby 3.3V 5V Industrial 20-Pin QFN EP T R

download the datasheet of MCP2515T-I ML

UJA1169TK 3

NXP

CAN 2Mbps Normal Sleep Standby 5.5V 20-Pin HVSON T R

download the datasheet of UJA1169TK 3

NCV7340D14R2G

ON Semiconductor

CAN 1Mbps Normal Standby 5.25V 8-Pin SOIC T R

download the datasheet of NCV7340D14R2G

0804500025

BEL

ETHERNET MODULE

-

LAN7500-ABZJ-TR

Microchip

Hi-Speed USB 2.0 to 10 100 1000 Ethernet Controller

download the datasheet of LAN7500-ABZJ-TR

PSB21150F S LLHQ

Intel

ITLPSB21150F S LLHQ MM#947049, TRANSVR I

-

TJA1051T E 1J

NXP

CAN 1Mbps Normal Silent 5.5V 8-Pin SO T R

download the datasheet of TJA1051T E 1J

MSB7890-ES2F

Mellanox Technologies

Ethernet Switch 36-Port 7000Gbps 1U Rack Mount

download the datasheet of MSB7890-ES2F

LAN9730I-ABZJ

Microchip

USB 2.0 to 10 100 Ethernet Controller 56-Pin QFN EP Tray

download the datasheet of LAN9730I-ABZJ

MAX13054ASA+T

Maxim Integrated

CAN 1Mbps Shutdown Standby 3.3V 5V Automotive 8-Pin SOIC N T R

download the datasheet of MAX13054ASA+T

MAX13052ESA+T

Maxim Integrated

CAN 1Mbps Shutdown Standby 3.3V 5V Extended Industrial 8-Pin SOIC N T R

download the datasheet of MAX13052ESA+T

MAX13054ESA+

Maxim Integrated

CAN 1Mbps Shutdown Standby 3.3V 5V Extended Industrial 8-Pin SOIC N

download the datasheet of MAX13054ESA+

MAX3051EKA+T

Maxim Integrated

CAN 1Mbps Shutdown Standby 3.3V Extended Industrial 8-Pin SOT-23 T R

download the datasheet of MAX3051EKA+T

MCP2515T-I ST

Microchip

CAN 1Mbps Sleep Standby 3.3V 5V Industrial 20-Pin TSSOP T R

download the datasheet of MCP2515T-I ST

MAX13054ASA+

Maxim Integrated

CAN 1Mbps Shutdown Standby 3.3V 5V Automotive 8-Pin SOIC N

download the datasheet of MAX13054ASA+

MAX13053ASA+T

Maxim Integrated

CAN 1Mbps Shutdown Standby 3.3V 5V Automotive 8-Pin SOIC N T R

download the datasheet of MAX13053ASA+T

MAX13054ESA+T

Maxim Integrated

CAN 1Mbps Shutdown Standby 3.3V 5V Extended Industrial 8-Pin SOIC N T R

download the datasheet of MAX13054ESA+T

MCP2515T-E ST

Microchip

CAN 1Mbps Sleep Standby 3.3V 5V Extended 20-Pin TSSOP T R

download the datasheet of MCP2515T-E ST

MCP2515-I SO

Microchip

CAN 1Mbps Sleep Standby 3.3V 5V Industrial 18-Pin SOIC W Tube

download the datasheet of MCP2515-I SO

AMIS42700WCGA4RH

ON Semiconductor

CAN 1Mbps 5V 20-Pin SOIC W T R

download the datasheet of AMIS42700WCGA4RH

AMIS42665TJAA1RG

ON Semiconductor

CAN 1Mbps Power Down Standby 5V 8-Pin SOIC T R

download the datasheet of AMIS42665TJAA1RG

AMIS41682CANM1RG

ON Semiconductor

CAN 125KBd Sleep Standby 5V 9V 12V 15V 18V 24V 28V 14-Pin SOIC T R

download the datasheet of AMIS41682CANM1RG

NCV7356D2R2G

ON Semiconductor

CAN 100Kbps Shutdown Sleep Standby 9V 12V 15V 18V 24V Automotive 14-Pin SOIC T R

download the datasheet of NCV7356D2R2G

NCV7356D1G

ON Semiconductor

CAN 100Kbps Shutdown Sleep Standby 9V 12V 15V 18V 24V Automotive 8-Pin SOIC N Tube

download the datasheet of NCV7356D1G

NCV7340D13R2G

ON Semiconductor

CAN 1Mbps Normal Standby 5V 8-Pin SOIC T R

download the datasheet of NCV7340D13R2G

NCV7342D10R2G

ON Semiconductor

CAN 1Mbps Normal Standby 5.5V 8-Pin SOIC T R

download the datasheet of NCV7342D10R2G

NCV7340D12R2G

ON Semiconductor

CAN 1Mbps Normal Standby 5V 8-Pin SOIC N T R

download the datasheet of NCV7340D12R2G

TLE7250GVIO

Infineon

CAN 1Mbps Normal Standby 5.25V 8-Pin DSO T R

download the datasheet of TLE7250GVIO

NCV7356D1R2G

ON Semiconductor

CAN 100Kbps Shutdown Sleep Standby 9V 12V 15V 18V 24V Automotive 8-Pin SOIC N T R

download the datasheet of NCV7356D1R2G

TLE6251-2G

Infineon

CAN 1MBd Sleep Standby 5.25V 14-Pin DSO T R

download the datasheet of TLE6251-2G

MAX3059ASA+

Maxim Integrated

CAN 1Mbps Shutdown 5V Automotive 8-Pin SOIC N

download the datasheet of MAX3059ASA+
This page have 4 manufacturers / brands. HOTENDA is the stocking distributor of This page contains : Intel Maxim Integrated Microchip Mellanox Technologies